Leomax….

Alot of you dont know her,
but I do,
I think she migth help us in the war…
she isnt magic but shes a kid inventor..
yall know….
and leo?
Sky wizard is…
uhh…
idk >

The Dark….

Hey,

Tell me wich is better?

1.Having, Pink, Lily, And Usabunnbunn die?
2.Or Have a magic war?

2nd one rigth?

yeah I was dumb to not know that :P

WELL, GUESS WHAT!? WE ARE GONNA HAVE A MAGIC WAR….YAY….

Im not helping you get any happier arent I?
heh,

well, WE ARE GONNA HAVE A MAGIC WAR.

look, this was my day.

Dream Avatarlallalallaal I was just walking minding my business llallalla….

Then creepy laidy appears

Dream AvatarHello your name is Shinelly, Correct?

Dream AvatarYEP!
 Dream AvatarYour a sky wizard, correct?

Dream AvatarYep……

Dream AvatarYoung Sky Wizard, I work for Leetan, You are in danger.

Dream AvatarAHHHHH!! AHHHH! HOW AM I IN DANGER AND WHO ARE YOOOU?

Dream AvatarI am Jenny, (hehehe) And Pink,Lily, And the other Sealholders shall DIE.

 Dream AvatarNOOOOO! THEY ARE VERY STRONG. THEY SHALL NOT BE DEFEATED.

Dream AvatarWell Mam, I am pretty strong to…..And Leetan is by my side…

Dream AvatarAHHH WHAT HAPPENED TO YOUR HAIR!! AAHHH!!!

Dream AvatarWell, Mam, I can change my hair whenever I want to, they all posess a Element, My strongest Being darkness…..

Dream AvatarO-O YOU SCARE ME

Dream AvatarIndeed I do, I also work for the seal holder of darkness, wich Leetan Works for, Wich I work for….

Dream AvatarAHHH! YOU COULD BE THE SEAL HOLDER OF DARKNESS I MEAN, GURL UR STRONGZ

Dream AvatarIndeed I could, But Im not. Yet Im more powerful than the sealholder himself, yet, Im not.

Dream AvatarAHHH! YOUR HAIR AGAIN! AHHHH!! AND WHAT ARE YOU!!?? AND I HAVE THE STRENGTH OF UH…1..2…3…4…5..6..7! AHAHHAH 7!!!!!!

 Dream AvatarIm Stronger than 7,Well, We can stop this, I dont want this, So we can stop this.

Dream AvatarHOW??!!! HOWW!?!?!? TELLL MEEEEE!!??

Dream AvatarWe can have a magic war here, when the two return.

Dream AvatarUHH….PINK AND MIMMY? OKEY! ITS BETTER THAN THEM DYING! (is happy, happy, happy)

Dream AvatarUHH….A MAGIC WAR? ME AND LEETHAN? AND DARKNESS REAL HOLDERS? AGAINST….1…2…3…4…5…6…7…8…9…10….11….12…..13…..And….Da MiStIkEs……That are weaker than us three

Dream AvatarUr On LoSa!!

AND SO NOW WERE HAVING A MAGIC WAR….

HE

HE

HE

HE

HE

HE

HE

HE….

oh boy….

pokemon rpg! YAY

I made one!
http://pokeroleplaying.forumotion.com

wRiTiNg In HeAtHeRs AnD sHiNelLyS bLoG….

Soul, Inez, Sandra, Jen, and Kei

Im Soul,
Heather Sketch and Shinelly Kuneatse Own this blog?
WELL IM SOUL. (the girl with the creepy electric blue hair and glasses…)
I live with two cousins, Sandra (The girl with LOONG brown hair) Kei, (The only boy >

humph….

Hehe…..I posted twice….today……

Well we just came back from the store

When I took a picture (YAY I FINALLY GOT A CAMERA!) of this girl really quickly.

Dream AvatarWHO IS SHE (and yes she did have the rainbow behind her)

REALLY SUNNY DAY.

the point is I have never seen her and she just pops up out of nowhere.

I just had the chance to ask for her name

here it is: Niji (It means rainbow in japanese, not a japanese name….)

…..

DO ANY OF YOU HAVE MORE INFO?? (I doubt it but…..)

I SHOPPED. IT WAS FUNISH AND BORINGISH

today I was with the sky wizards.

(its a good thing I have alot of couches in my house)

WELL.

I just remembered I had to Choose a dress for the ice cream party!!
brb

Dream AvatarIs it too much? Or you just hate it…..Yeah ill guess ill change it….THIS TIME WITH HELP FROM THE SKY WIZARDS!!

….

I just shopped

T-T

OK IT WAS SORTA FUN YET BORING

K

THIS IS HOW I LOOK NOW.

Dream AvatarI sorta chose everything…..BUT I LOVE IT! Isnt the cutest lil thing you have ever seen! I curled my hair for the party.

Itll be straigth again after the party

BUT DONT I LOOK CUTE!!

:D

-Happy happy shinelly

The sky wizards are here!!

 Keroppi Freaked out when he saw me, and them (HE WAS SO CUTE!!!)

Then we took pictures!!

 in white backgrounds!! ><

Dream AvatarSara- The sunshine Sky Wizard (11 years old)

Dream AvatarThomas- Starligth Sky Wizard (10 years old and ALSO named like my Crush…)

Dream AvatarAmaya (She has a Japanese name!!)-Rain Sky Wizard (12 years old)

 Dream AvatarElizabeth-Thunder Sky Wizard (16 years old)

Dream AvatarEdison- Moonligth Sky Wizard (16 Years old)

Dream AvatarDream AvatarMartha and Mark-The Snow Sky Wizard Twins (5 years old, Were almost to shy to get in)

Dream AvatarAnd me…(Shinelly, I decided to dress a stereotypicial explorer since I am a explorer in the first place…)- Ligthing Sky Wizard (10 years old) (AUTHORS NOTE: you all know im 9 ><)

Weee hadd funn!!!

yayayayayayayya we did so many things ill list them some other day ><……..

PS: they have matching watches to be able to be in sanriotown!! ^^

PSS: DID YOU NOTICE THE MOONLIGTH SKY WIZARD DOSNT HAVE ONE!!?? WHAT DOES THAT MEAN!!?? PINK, LILY, SOME MAGICY MAGIC PRO TELL ME WHY!!

Pink Blog
Official FAQs of Sanriotown Blog
Fashion Blog
Director's Club