YO ZUP SHINELLYYY

Ha ha hi there im shinelly the raposa!

Me BTW: Thats me

Well today I met another Raposa,

Her name is Emilly and unlike ANY other raposa she is WHITE. (Yes I mean WHITE.

Emilly THATS HER.

WHITE.

Also she has a hat of a cat on her at all times so I can never see her hair

Its annoying.

Well anyways I imagine it shoulder length and Brown.

She is very hyper and kind. And also making very good friends whit the quiet raposa Heather.

IN OTHER NEWS.

Since I was young I have loved adventure.

AND NOW IM A ADVENTURER! (    :D          )

But now everyone is saying that im not a good adventurer

Soooooo

Im gonna enter a cave I found a few weeks ago with Indi (The raposa that started the whole “Your not a good adventurer thingy)

AND DRINK A POTION I FOUND IN IT THE FIRST TIME I ENTERED!

So then everyone will think im a good adventurer again.

;D

-Shinelly

All about Shock!

A BAHHAHAHHA

Sorry ava_the_bee for entierly coping you

I mean

I copied-paste the questions –

    WEELLL ANYWAYS!

All about Shock1!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!11

Name:Shock

Gender:Female/Girl

Age:10

Crush:Electro(Dont tell!)

Normal or shiny?:Normal

Best Friends:Shock and Sandra

Rivals:Samantha (Will apear in part 12)

Trainer:None

Other info:She comes from a familly filled with Pichu”s, Pikachu”s, and Raichu”s. She one day decides to leave and meets the adventure of a life time. She meets a pichu named Electro which she scolds at times but secretly loves him.Also she is very neat and loves making clothing.

-THE END!

The magic touch

Just a sneak peek of a book im doing in my home and never gonna do here,

Phillip: Carmen im scared,

Carmen: Are you scared im gonna get lost? Thats never gonna happen Philly….

Phillip: But what if it does?????

Carmen: Well then, you can live cant you?

 Phillip:Yes but…….

Capitan Ronald: Phillip! Go to Sleep! Theres a long day tomorrow! Oh yeah, Carmen, Sing to him if you need to.

Carmen: Ay-Ay! Cap!

(Carmen and Phillip go to Pillips room)

Carmen: Nigth-Nigth Phillip, (Starts Leaving room)

Phillip: WAIT! CARMEN!

Carmen: Yeeeess??

Phillip: I cant sleep,

Carmen: Still worried Philly?

Phillip: Yes…..

Carmen: (Giggles) So you want me to sing to you?

Phillip: Please Carmen!

Carmen: Ok….

Du du du du du du, du du du……

Du, du, du, du, du….

Dream so slow,

Go to sleep,

and dream.

forever…..

Du du du!
du du du du

da da da da duuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu

Phillip: Mmmhmmmm…..(Falls Asleep)

Carmen: Du…du…duuu…Du du du……..(Stares at Phillip) Good nigth Phillip….(Falls asleep)

THE END OF MY SNEAK PEEK!

a ahahah

soorryy

Pink Blog
Official FAQs of Sanriotown Blog
Fashion Blog
Director's Club