• August 2019
    S M T W T F S
    « Jul    
     123
    45678910
    11121314151617
    18192021222324
    25262728293031

Name: Londonluv86

Other names: Candypeep200-Pingu Purpy (Club Penguin); RoseVanilla98 (Marapets); Isabella_10 (HKO); paprika_10 (SanrioTown)

Born: November 1, 1998

Blog: blog.hellokitty.com/londonluv86

About Blog: My blog Is Mostly About My Memories & Things I Like, But It’s Also Like Destiny: Always Changing & Never Knowing What’s To Come

Hobbies: Writing on blog, reading, coloring, painting, drawing, writing, watching movies, talking to my best friends, going to the movie theater, playing with my cats, acting, imagining

Favorite Animals: Dogs, cats & penguins

Occupation: Student (8th grade) (9th grade)e

Questions or comments?
londonluv86@hellokitty.com