… tea !!

Cool pictures of tea:

cute, right? ;P

Ohh a whistling teapot !!

Aww cute teabag (:

Hahaha this reminds me of Wall-E for some reason… ^^

  

Aww different colors too !! I want pink ;)

Do you like tea? What is your favorite? I love green tea (:

3 Responses to “Well… I guess today’s theme will be…”


  1. haha i like the blue tea cup but for some reason it reminds me of a cupcake …hahabut w.e n the little robot things in the cup or soemthin does look like wall .e lol


  2. Haha, Michelle, thanks for commenting. Yeah, I know, Wall-E, right?! xD


  3. Hi! I love green tea too! :)

Leave a Reply

Privacy Policy | Terms of Use
©1976, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1993, 1996, 1998, 1999, 2001, 2002, 2007 SANRIO CO., LTD. All rights reserved.
All copyrights on this page are owned by their respective owners. Comments are owned by the Poster.
Sanriotown Official Site | Sanrio Digital |Powered by WordPress.