Real Name: Sachan

Birthday: January 21Year Created: 1976

Tiny Poem loves to ride the breeze as she plays amongst the green alpine meadows. Dandelions are her favorite kind of flower. Her boyfriend’s name is Daichan.

Pink Blog
Official FAQs of Sanriotown Blog
Fashion Blog
Director's Club
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use
©1976, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1993, 1996, 1998, 1999, 2001, 2002, 2007 SANRIO CO., LTD. All rights reserved.
All copyrights on this page are owned by their respective owners. Comments are owned by the Poster.
Sanriotown Official Site | Sanrio Digital |Powered by WordPress.