• April 2009
    M T W T F S S
    « Mar   Jun »

Hey everyone!  If you haven’t seen it yet, go check out the new HKO trailer:

So what do you think? Awesome isn’t it? :)

6 Responses to “HKO’s Got A New Trailer”

  1. It’s aweeeeeessssssssssssooooooooooooooommmmmmmmmmmmmmmm~ Lavit!

  2. Of course, people like me will point out the flying contraption and say “Hmm”. But yes, thanks for posting that.

  3. Love it! :D :D :D
    lilypop ^^

  4. love it =) a sign of things to come? hmmmmm

  5. Yay! Bacon! ^_^ It must be coming sooonnnnn.

  6. have you seen this? you may like it lol

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Privacy Policy | Terms of Use
©1976, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1993, 1996, 1998, 1999, 2001, 2002, 2007 SANRIO CO., LTD. All rights reserved.
All copyrights on this page are owned by their respective owners. Comments are owned by the Poster.
Sanriotown Official Site | Sanrio Digital |Powered by WordPress.