Mickey’s Blog
(http://blog.mymelody.com/4mickeyto101)
About Me, My Fav Stuff, & Other Random Things

Mickey is Baka!!!

April 16th, 2009 by 4mickeyto101:mymelody.com

Suzune-kun

Okay..I’ve been sorta lazy to get on Sanrio (I switched back to mah old email) so I’ve been slacking on getting on. And I’ve been getting on Youtube a LOT lately…=.=””” I’m baka!!!!! D: So I’m sorry all! ^^””” But the best way to reach me now is by messaging me on Youtube.

Youtube Accounts: Mickey’s Accounts

xXAngelxHeartsXx: http://www.youtube.com/xXAngelxHeartsXx

This is my main account! :D

AngelicxMickey: http://www.youtube.com/AngelicxMickey
This is my…well I’ll be uploading anime episodes here^^
4MickeyTo101: http://www.youtube.com/4MickeyTo101
This is my back-up account in case my main one gets deleted. MANY people have been getting suspended for stupid reasons! :O
TheOrginalReuploader: http://www.youtube.com/TheOrginalReuploader
This is a special account. Go to my page and read the description. It tells you why this account was made. ^-^
Family Account(s):
TheMGCP: http://www.youtube.com/TheMGCP

This is my cousin. Please add and subscribe to him. :)
I’m HUGE baka! =.=””” I know I won’t be logging on too much onto this account so I recommend that you make a youtube account and message me there cause I get on that quite often. ^-^

I also wrote my own fanfic for my favorite anime! xDDD
KAMICHAMA KARIN!!!!! <3
I’ll be writing about other animes too!^^ Shugo Chara, Fullmetal Alchemist, and Naruto are a few example. xDDD Hope you’ll read them and like them. :3

My Fanfiction Account: http://www.fanfiction.net/u/1842714/xXAngelxHeartsXx

Now signing off! PEACE YO! xDDD

~Angel-chii aka Mick
xoxo

Contests

January 31st, 2009 by 4mickeyto101:mymelody.com

i have to contests! xD

plz join! ^o^

Drawing Contest:

Video Contest:

:)

For CuteKittyAngel14

January 31st, 2009 by 4mickeyto101:mymelody.com

Here is the Ran bg you wanted! xD Hope chu like it! ^o^

ran_bg_2.jpg

… -.-” ….

January 31st, 2009 by 4mickeyto101:mymelody.com

i’ve been lazy & barely been on sanrio…doesnt help that i hav so much hw…-.-” if chu wanna contact meh try my yt plz!

Youtube~

Main Account:

xXAngelxHeartsXx

Back-up Account:

4MickeyTo101

Joint Account:

xXJazzNAngelXx

im tryin 2 upload all the shugo chara eppies on2 yt but 5 wont upload! T_T *death stares yt uploader*

WTF??????!!!!!!!!

January 23rd, 2009 by 4mickeyto101:mymelody.com

i have sum gay ass commentz on my blog! lyk WTF?!

09 BABY! :3

January 1st, 2009 by 4mickeyto101:mymelody.com

ok. i know haven’t updated in a while. SORRY! check my angel account on youtube because i get on that EVERYDAY! :3 & HAPPY NEW YEARS! well here is my Lost trailer on youtube! hope you’ll come watch! i’m working on the video now! XD

-09 Mickey! :3 

The Official Lost Trailer

woah…O.O

December 30th, 2008 by 4mickeyto101:mymelody.com

i’m sorting through my e-mails. first i have 2 delete useless messages like messages from forum stuff (sum1 replied 2 a forum i wuz on & i got a message sayin so) & i saw LOTS of messages from my friends…together there’s probably 2 hundered or 3 hundred if i count all of them together…O.O

-mickey is in deep waters!

p.s. message me on youtube (xxangelxheartsxx) because i hav 2 delete ALL the useless messages & then i hav 2 reply 2 the oldest 2 the newest! so ya, youtube will be the best way to reach me for now. 

Worst Movie FIXing Night EVER! DX

December 28th, 2008 by 4mickeyto101:mymelody.com

ok. u no that amv i made? u no how it had all that bg noise? well i fixed it! yay! but it will NOT publish 2 my computer so i can reupload it!!!!!! GAH!!!!!! i’ve tried publishin it 4 lyk 8 timez!!!!! i’m not jokin or exaggeratin either!

-Mickey is NOT havin a good movie nite…

My Christmas Present to You! :)

December 25th, 2008 by 4mickeyto101:mymelody.com

i made a kh amv! it’s my christmas present to you! ENJOY! i’ll try 2 upload 2 sanrio, but it might take a while cause it took like HOURS to upload to youtube! also PLEASE don’t be mean! it’s my first amv! MERRY CHRISTMAS! I hope you all have a safe & wonderful Christmas! Ciao! :)

-Mickey wishes you a MERRY CHRISTMAS! :)

EUREKA! :)

December 25th, 2008 by 4mickeyto101:mymelody.com

you know how i’m putting my youtube videos on sanrio? some mite wonder y do that? well sumtimez youtube deletz vidz & thatz wut happend 2 sum of my friend’z vidz so i thought if i put it on sanrio, if it evr getz deleted 4 who noz wut reason, on youtube you can still come here to watch while i attempt 2 reupload it on youtube! :)

-mickey had a smart idea! :)

Pink Blog
Official FAQs of Sanriotown Blog
Fashion Blog
Director's Club